8.10.09

Tα αποτελέσματα των υποψηφίων από το Πρωτοδικείο έχουν ως εξής:

ΝΕΑ ΔΗΜΟΚΡΑΤΙΑ 59082
ΜΠΕΚΙΡΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 21919 εκλέγεται
ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 21705 εκλέγεται
ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ 19115
ΡΑΓΙΟΥ-ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ του ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗ 15087
ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΑΤΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ 14540
ΤΣΙΓΚΡΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ 8171
ΚΑΦΕΖΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 6499
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ του ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ 4485
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 4352
ΠΑΝΙΤΣΑ - ΜΠΑΚΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ του ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑ 3242
ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ 2713
ΚΑΡΑΒΟΛΑ - ΚΑΛΥΒΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ του ΤΗΛΕΜΑΧΟΥ 1577

ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΣΟΣΙΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΚΙΝΗΜΑ (ΠΑΣΟΚ) 107297
ΚΑΤΣΙΦΑΡΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 31745 εκλέγεται
ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 25714 εκλέγεται
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 25348 εκλέγεται
ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ του ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ 22871 εκλέγεται
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΗΛΙΑ 20043
ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ -ΜΠΑΣΤΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ του ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ 19946
ΒΕΡΡΑΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ του ΗΛΙΑ 19791
ΘΩΜΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ 18605
ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΒΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 18262
ΘΩΜΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΠΕΤΡΟΥ 15414
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 12678
ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΑΝΔΡΕΑ 12615

ΚΟΜΜΟΥΝΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΚΟΜΜΑ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ 13445
ΚΑΡΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΠΕΤΡΟΥ 5492 εκλέγεται
ΠΕΛΕΤΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟ 3978
ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ του ΦΩΤΙΟΥ 3621
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 2048
ΜΠΙΡΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 1535
ΛΕΚΚΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ του ΕΡΡΙΚΟΥ 1494
ΛΑΪΝΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΟΣ 1427
ΚΡΑΝΙΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1321
ΘΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 1302
ΞΥΔΙΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 1214
ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 877
ΤΣΑΝΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΑΝΔΡΕΑ 622

ΣΥΝΑΣΠΙΣΜΟΣ ΡΙΖΟΣΠΑΣΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΡΑΣ 7921
ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΟΣ 2968 εκλέγεται
ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΑΝΔΡΕΑ 1685
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ-ΛΙΟΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ 1247
ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ΚΑΡΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΦΙΛΑΡΕΤΗ 1210
ΖΑΡΚΑΔΗΣ - ΝΤΟΥΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 807
ΛΑΔΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥ 740
ΚΡΙΜΠΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ 704
ΚΟΓΚΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ του ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ 642
ΣΠΑΡΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 629
ΚΑΝΤΖΑΡΗ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΩ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ 574
ΛΕΧΟΥΡΙΤΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 386
ΚΑΦΡΙΤΣΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 264

ΛΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΡΟΟΔΟΞΟΣ ΣΥΝΑΓΕΡΜΟΣ Γ. ΚΑΡΑΤΖΑΦΕΡΗΣ 7417
ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ 1855 εκλέγεται
ΝΤΑΤΣΙΚΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ του ΗΛΙΑ 1789
ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 1174
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ 827
ΓΙΑΚΟΥΜΑΚΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ 796
ΡΑΥΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ (ΓΙΑΓΚΟΣ) του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 771
ΜΕΘΕΝΙΤΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 764
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ του ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ 699
ΣΚΟΝΔΡΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 668
ΝΤΑΒΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ 651
ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 464
ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ 285

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια: